Hľadaj


Štatistiky

Priame postupy

Postupujúci z 4. ligy
FC KARLÍNSKÉ VOSY1435613:4414
TJ Sokol Pěčice1434711:5013
SK Jankov330033:19
FS BpB330029:19
FC Štítné330027:09
FC BenQ330026:09
FC Triskovice330025:09
SK Stadion České 330025:09
Vizovští ogaři330026:29
FC Vondrman330024:29
FC KAŇOKOVICE330020:09
A.C. Milan 1899330020:19
Kuřim FC330018:09
1.FC Komušín330018:09
Název týmu™330019:29
FK Cannibals Prah330018:19
FC Č4v!k330017:09
Fc Tichonice330018:29
TJ Chvojkovice-Br330017:29
Gepardi330016:19
TJ Mokrá Hora330016:19
AC Strom330016:19
Dědická lavina330015:09
FC Kanalpucky 69330016:29
sokol brno330015:19
FC Anunni330015:19
Football Club Bla330014:09
1. FC Vlkodlak330014:19
1337 team330018:69
Louňovice pod Bla330014:29
TJ sokol Hovězí330012:09
Ajax amsterdam330016:59
West Lions FC330013:39
FC Sysldorf330012:29
Buffalo Sabres330011:19
1.FC FILIPKA330014:59
TJ Sokol Ondřejov330011:29
Slavia Fanatics330010:19
AC Sparta Praha a33009:09
Theropoda33009:09
Chelsea CFC330011:39
FC TYROS33008:09
FC Municipal33007:09
FK Turnov33008:29
FK Vietcong33006:19
FC New Limid33008:49
Newton Heath L&am33005:19
fc buldoci33006:39
vest ham united33003:09
Sokol Horní Popel1422106:928
TJ Rapid Louka321016:37
LOKO ZRTV321016:37
David Karviná321013:07
FC.Galaxy Hradec 321013:07
SK Aivals32108:17
FC Jarda a Karel32108:17
AC Buková32107:07
FC Jake32107:17
malovidy32105:07
Fc mě sa nechce32104:27
AC Veclováci32102:07
SPARTA RÝMAŘOV320119:56
Bennystr32018:16
Axa FC32018:56
Zostupujúci z 3. ligy
TJ Kings Rozvadov30030:270
KS Brno30031:190
FC Motáci30031:140
FO Hradec Koyotes30034:170
FC Socchi Prchalo30031:120
AC Milan !!!30031:110
Thc Slavie30033:120
Martin Team30031:80
FC Pohadka30032:90
FK Nensis Ostrava30031:70
HORNÍ ÚJEZD30033:90
Ghumáci30033:90
Senorady Gunners30122:141
FC Smradoprdy30123:141
SK Baťa Zlín30121:111
FC CAMLIKOV30123:131
Lenka Karviná30121:91
Sigma Lama30126:141
Sarovy FC130122:91
Kronos30124:101
Scott FR30122:71
FC Kinyo30127:121
FC Koblov30121:51
FC Balliteam30122:61
1892 Liverpool FC30124:81
Celestial TITANS30122:51
KLABZUBOVA 1130123:61
WOODFOOT30124:71
Who Cares?30124:71
Wycombe Wanderers30124:61
FK Černá Pole30125:71
Saimi Angels30214:92
FC Coalmine30214:62
SK Spolana Nerato30215:62
SPARTAK Rakovník30215:62
Eleven United31025:173
1.SK SIGMA OLOMOU31026:113
Fc Mocous31028:133
FC Black Attacker31023:73
Havrani31023:73
Klokan Boys 190531024:83
FC Radbuk31022:43
Royal Rakovník31024:63
FK Bělá pod Bezdě31025:73
FC Roamics Brno31026:83
Salvajes31026:83
FK MIKY Batelov31026:83
Bejci Lidmaň31024:53
Fûtebôl Clûbo y B31024:53
FC West Bohemia31024:53
FC MTG31025:63
FC Slavia Orlovac31028:93
FC Pustějov30302:23
FC Rentiéři Oderb31025:33
OPATOVICE310211:83
FC Atlantis31116:124
FC Torcida Kuřim31115:74
1FC Batelov31119:104
FC KROUZOVA311110:114
RC Slavia Nosorož31115:54
CAFC Půlpánov31117:74
Nottingham Forest31114:34
FC Ketkovice31116:34
Lorient CA31119:64
, Made by BlueZero