Hľadaj


Štatistiky

Najviac asistencií v kariére

Všetci Brankári Obráncovia Záložníci Útočníci Hráči v poli U21
len Slováci

1.170 Sebastian Wollaertsgisbernau
2.167 Rudolf ChocholoušFC Spartak Trnava
3.161 Demba Silvagisbernau
4.159 Mirosław Stenka1FC Real Unicef
5.158 Radoslav RepaTJ Prešovsky Beton
6.153 Eugen HolkaLos ganadores FC
7.149 Gonzalo CiurlizzaJ.U.P.L.E Zvolen
8.147 Fayçal KhelaifiaFC Varín
9.132 Feliks SulikowskiFK BA RENDEZ
10.132 Rosario MargoloTrnava12
11.130 Altunç ÇalkırFK INTER BA
12.129 Günter CeylanTrnava12
13.128 Cornelio Amoretto FL Zblúdilí Vlci
14.127 Angel Ioan SimionescuFK-JANKA
15.127 Marek PękalaTJ SOKOLOVCE
16.126 Gerardo LefebvreJ.U.P.L.E Zvolen
17.125 Artur TurczynFK-JANKA
18.122 Alexander BateAS Trenčín1985
19.121 Miro FilipovAS Trenčín1985
20.121 Chén Sui'an TJ Prešovsky Beton
21.119 Bogusław JaźnickiFK BA RENDEZ
22.116 Włodzimierz BartnickiEast River
23.116 Manrico GentinettaKuzzo-Team BB
24.116 Ruslan KasianovichFC Zelenka
25.116 Mišo ManolaTrnava12
26.113 Valerian ChiţuFKM Nitra
27.113 Oreste Bercutrnava1011
28.112 Tassilo Colditz J.U.P.L.E Zvolen
29.111 Homero Hierro LópezEast River
30.110 Hubert VaidilaWE ARE ONE!
31.108 Zsolt SzélpálMFK K0ŠICE
32.107 Petko CajićFK SU BEST
33.107 Josef Švejnohagisbernau
34.106 Aurel DogaruTJ SOKOLOVCE
35.106 Filip StosikFK INTER BA
36.105 Lew FalkiewiczAS Trenčín1985
37.104 Brent BoydFC Legy Gelnica
38.104 Kornel RusinEast River
39.103 Cyril Mervatrnava1011
40.102 Roll ConsbruckKuzzo-Team BB
41.100 Blagoje VasinKappa
42.99 Rowin van den VlagKappa
43.98 Sylwester NelkowskiTrnava12
44.96 Plínio JacomelliFK-JANKA
45.96 Wolmar MokotjoTJ Prešovsky Beton
46.95 Alex GigerMFK K0ŠICE
47.95 Lovro SandićFKM Nitra
48.94 Orest OciepkaFC Bayern München 1
49.94 Ireneusz Gryciukkridla sovietov KGB
50.93 Leonel MarullFBK NIZNA
51.93 Narciso CoritibaKappa
52.93 Alighiero GoffettiFutbalová akadémia mládeže
53.93 Joachim JarońTJ Prešovsky Beton
54.92 Peter Hans ter WischFK-JANKA
55.92 Relja BandurFC Legy Gelnica
56.91 Lênio CabeleiraWhite Rangers
57.91 János GajdaSPARTAK Myjava 1920
58.91 Mesut DemirsoyEast River
59.90 Jiří ČérčílekUniversitas Solnensis CF
60.90 Danilo MondilloMFK Rajec
61.90 Václav VolkFC Lastomír
62.89 Valentino De MeoFC Varín
63.89 Daniel ZloduchAC Buldogs
64.89 Irinel NinoiuFC Biebers team
65.89 Glen ter WeeFKM Nitra
66.88 Ondrej Danáš orešanskí diabli
67.88 Alen KukulićTrnava12
68.87 Dieter Bautsgisbernau
69.87 Pietru FenechFK-JANKA
70.86 Sefer KurtFC Biebers team
71.86 Vilmos RécziFK-JANKA
72.85 Yuhym Vikariyk Futbalová akadémia mládeže
73.85 Henrich FranerMFK Vranov nad Toplou
74.84 Chad TomkoWhite Rangers
75.84 Artur Dziadurfc tinka
76.83 Giandomenico NiccolaiKuzzo-Team BB
77.83 Pat Livingstone2. Fc Ganek
78.82 Nazareno PittalugaFL Zblúdilí Vlci
79.82 Yöntem Göklertrnava1011
80.82 Enrique SidroTJ SOKOLOVCE
81.81 Cristian BouCraco team
82.81 Yassin GonthierAC Ružinov
83.80 Hans TingströmReal Ladomerská Vieska
84.80 Dan PeresFC Spartak Trnava
85.80 Artur KaletaWE ARE ONE!
86.80 Konrad MielcarekFK BA RENDEZ
87.80 Alojz KaščákCraco
88.79 Anwar BoumijelReal Ladomerská Vieska
89.78 Karlo TrgovčevićFK-JANKA
90.78 Roman AleksaderskiKuzzo-Team BB
91.78 Willy Björnssongisbernau
92.77 Teodor TimkoFL Zblúdilí Vlci
93.76 Christian Vyncke FBK NIZNA
94.76 Pankrác MartinecLos ganadores FC
95.76 Homero EpiscopoFC Spartak Trnava
96.76 Henrich BozodyFC Lastomír
97.75 Dennis BinghamFC Slavcoj
98.75 Július HurajBrezno Soccer Club
99.75 August GawkowskiShadows and Dust
100.75 Alen ZvijerRussian Brothers
, Made by BlueZero