Hľadaj


Štatistiky

Najviac asistencií v kariére

Všetci Brankári Obráncovia Záložníci Útočníci Hráči v poli U21
len Slováci

1.188 Marko ŠtrokeugcsIII. Liga.03
2.187 Rudolf ChocholoušFC Spartak TrnavaIII. Liga.04
3.184 Vladimir Bodryagintrnava1011III. Liga.07
4.182 Mehis Tederbiely vlciCorgoň liga
5.170 Cornelio AmorettoFL Zblúdilí VlciIII. Liga.06
6.170 Cruz CanarumoFBK NIZNAIII. Liga.11
7.168 Boris ArnauFC Biebers teamIII. Liga.09
8.167 Madis KautrisFC TawnyIII. Liga.07
9.163 Tymon ŻłobińskiWhite RangersIII. Liga.10
10.162 Michel TeufelFK SliačIII. Liga.08
11.162 Ruslan KasianovichFC ZelenkaIII. Liga.09
12.161 Maurycy Pocierznicki1.FC Dolní KutálciCorgoň liga
13.158 Valentino De MeoFC VarínIII. Liga.03
14.153 Ladislau Voicu1.FC DufferIII. Liga.06
15.153 Eugen HolkaLos ganadores FCCorgoň liga
16.149 Jaromir StolpaTJ StrojárII. Liga.02
17.149 Benone SpânuFK INTER BAII. Liga.01
18.145 Lênio CabeleiraWhite RangersIII. Liga.10
19.141 Hipólito Astilla1.FC DufferIII. Liga.06
20.140 Thorbjørn JohanssonF.C. LIVERPOOLCorgoň liga
21.139 Włodzimierz EdwikowskiTrnava12III. Liga.03
22.137 Wei Wai LungNUFC SliačII. Liga.03
23.134 Amadeusz SkoraszewskiFC Red Bull ZilinaII. Liga.02
24.134 Glen ter WeeFKM NitraIII. Liga.07
25.134 Dominik KlusáčekFC TawnyIII. Liga.07
26.133 Arthur RoseFC Magľajs TrstenáII. Liga.03
27.132 Servác CajhanSplašené OvečkyCorgoň liga
28.132 Tomáš Dobrý 1.FC HamričkyII. Liga.03
29.132 Péter HegyeshalmiAS.TrenčinIII. Liga.09
30.131 Nazareno PittalugaFL Zblúdilí VlciIII. Liga.06
31.130 János Gajda SPARTAK Myjava 1920III. Liga.06
32.129 Arvi Sirkiä FL Zblúdilí VlciIII. Liga.06
33.128 Yulian Karakirov1.FC DufferIII. Liga.06
34.126 Henrich BozodyFC LastomírII. Liga.03
35.125 Antoine VandenBoscheNUFC SliačII. Liga.03
36.123 Cafer SabanFC ZelenkaIII. Liga.09
37.120 Olavo AprelinoHarpiaII. Liga.03
38.120 Benjamín Cristóbal1.FC HamričkyII. Liga.03
39.119 Federico Bosisiotrnava1011III. Liga.07
40.119 Enrique SidroTJ SOKOLOVCEIII. Liga.09
41.118 Galvão da Silva BarbosaFL Zblúdilí VlciIII. Liga.06
42.118 Dušan SmáčelFC Biebers teamIII. Liga.09
43.117 Radomír PrášekFK LynxII. Liga.03
44.117 Ian JonghFK-JANKAII. Liga.02
45.116 Dan PeresFC Spartak TrnavaIII. Liga.04
46.116 Manrico GentinettaKuzzo-Team BBIII. Liga.08
47.114 Teodor HampelFC Biebers teamIII. Liga.09
48.114 Mariusz KubińskiHarpiaII. Liga.03
49.114 Josip PrincgisbernauIII. Liga.07
50.113 Paweł SzerszunowiczMyjavskí KopaničiariCorgoň liga
51.112 Cristinel ButFC Biebers teamIII. Liga.09
52.111 Tommy LambertBorovceIII. Liga.04
53.111 Hocine CouécouZeleziariII. Liga.01
54.111 Kosta MilanićWhite RangersIII. Liga.10
55.110 Adamo D'AquìEast RiverIII. Liga.09
56.110 Aurel DogaruTJ SOKOLOVCEIII. Liga.09
57.109 Félix ÁbelTJ SOKOLOVCEIII. Liga.09
58.108 Stanislav LobotkaFC ZelenkaIII. Liga.09
59.107 Marian BoguszZeleziariII. Liga.01
60.107 Zdeněk SyrovátkaVskutku solídne M&TIII. Liga.05
61.106 Krunoslav RovšekFC VarínIII. Liga.03
62.106 Petrică VelicanFK BA RENDEZII. Liga.01
63.106 Anatoliy ShyschenkoTJ SOKOLOVCEIII. Liga.09
64.105 Gustaw RegulasiewiczFC Magľajs TrstenáII. Liga.03
65.105 Euzebiusz BergierHarpiaII. Liga.03
66.105 Cipriano RettoFK BA RENDEZII. Liga.01
67.105 Joachim GłówczykBorovceIII. Liga.04
68.104 Demetrio BonvinoFK SliačIII. Liga.08
69.104 Yuhym VikariykFutbalová akadémia mládežeIII. Liga.01
70.104 Mesut DemirsoyEast RiverIII. Liga.09
71.103 Rocco MateseLISTERINE WATERIII. Liga.09
72.103 Alighiero GoffettiFutbalová akadémia mládežeIII. Liga.01
73.103 Jan Maria OknoFC TawnyIII. Liga.07
74.102 Puiu Varlanbiely vlciCorgoň liga
75.102 Urban PangratzFC-KVPIII. Liga.01
76.101 Wiesław ŁuczkoMANOR TEAMCorgoň liga
77.101 José Maria Apontechelsea 7II. Liga.03
78.100 Islam AličkovićFC VarínIII. Liga.03
79.100 Evan Van Blerktrnava1011III. Liga.07
80.99 Serse MontemabosoIII. Liga.08
81.99 Chad TomkoWhite RangersIII. Liga.10
82.98 Napoleone AnsidieriFC TawnyIII. Liga.07
83.98 Lesław PędziwiatrHarpiaII. Liga.03
84.98 Víťazoslav WaskoFC MajkoII. Liga.02
85.98 Camil RădulescuFC Biebers teamIII. Liga.09
86.98 Riccardo CotignolaTrnava12III. Liga.03
87.97 Rico AlcántaraLISTERINE WATERIII. Liga.09
88.97 Dániel HádaFK SliačIII. Liga.08
89.97 Fryderyk HołowczycFK BA RENDEZII. Liga.01
90.97 Milo BuraniZeleziariII. Liga.01
91.95 Turo SalmelainenexDynaMo KošiceIII. Liga.01
92.95 Mathias GambateseCRUSTI CROCII. Liga.02
93.95 Atıl CemreCF Čukaričky DechticeII. Liga.02
94.95 Bartolomeo Teodoro FC Magľajs TrstenáII. Liga.03
95.95 Sergej TomcsikMFK Vranov nad ToplouIII. Liga.03
96.95 Eder GolFC Magľajs TrstenáII. Liga.03
97.94 Heiko TrägeSK Vrakuna BAIII. Liga.07
98.94 Włodzimierz Chachułabiely vlciCorgoň liga
99.94 José Javier Pérez de Mendiola FK Žilina SharkII. Liga.01
100.94 Leonel InfanteLA AngelsIII. Liga.02
, Made by BlueZero