Hľadaj


Štatistiky

Najviac strieľajúci hráči

Všetci Brankári Obráncovia Záložníci Útočníci Hráči v poli U21
len Slováci

1.177 Daνid Vassellbiely vlciII. Liga.02
2.161 Medard PrášekSplašené OvečkyCorgoň liga
3.147 Giambattista MattarellaMANOR TEAMII. Liga.03
4.132 Savino CrestiLos ganadores FCCorgoň liga
5.130 Matej IvančoSplašené OvečkyCorgoň liga
6.122 Robert KořenAC MorovnoII. Liga.02
7.102 Velimir Stunja2. Fc GanekII. Liga.02
8.99 Gisbert BröckerPlastovFCII. Liga.01
9.96 Miloš Csavinský2. Fc GanekII. Liga.02
10.95 Cormac BolandHarpiaII. Liga.03
11.92 Espen BruheimFC LIVERPOOL 1984II. Liga.01
12.86 Yakiv NaumovFCTCCorgoň liga
13.85 Angel BarrancosFC LIVERPOOL 1984II. Liga.01
14.85 Nash RamboSuper TeamII. Liga.03
15.82 Mircea Cătălin Sanduorešanskí diabliII. Liga.03
16.80 Samuel DíazFC LastomírII. Liga.03
17.79 Đỗ Tuấn ThànhHarpiaII. Liga.03
18.78 Radomír HanzelkoTJ Skaličan Praznov (ASS)II. Liga.02
19.76 Izaías PataxóMFK RajecII. Liga.01
20.73 Bernardo Matoso AguilarMFK RajecII. Liga.01
21.72 Víctor MillánF.C. LIVERPOOLCorgoň liga
22.69 Jarosław LewandowskiSuper TeamII. Liga.03
23.68 Valeriu GotanogaF.C. LIVERPOOLCorgoň liga
24.68 Yosef ShemeshFC MajkoII. Liga.02
25.67 Oskar SpiszFK Žilina SharkII. Liga.01
26.67 Nelu Rădescu Olymp LeviceII. Liga.01
27.66 Heiko Träge SK Vrakuna BAII. Liga.02
28.66 Marcos De la RosaTJ StrojárII. Liga.02
29.64 Horea Cojocaru1.FC Dolní KutálciCorgoň liga
30.63 Aaron DykesFK SliačII. Liga.02
31.62 Oliver DíazFK BA RENDEZII. Liga.01
32.62 Jaajo ToivakainenRaptorCorgoň liga
33.60 Ivan SantiagoReal Pablo EscobarII. Liga.03
34.60 Marcel SliackyTJ Skaličan Praznov (ASS)II. Liga.02
35.60 Martin KubinaSPARTAK TAZ TRNAVAII. Liga.01
36.59 Jon Läderach FC MajkoII. Liga.02
37.59 Agostino BoniPodbranč 1984Corgoň liga
38.58 Gabriel Ennert TJ Skaličan Praznov (ASS)II. Liga.02
39.57 Jucivaldo PascoalinBorovceII. Liga.01
40.56 Víctor José Andrés SuárezFC Magľajs TrstenáII. Liga.03
41.54 Gustáv BuksárFK LynxII. Liga.03
42.53 Jaime Brown1.FC Dolní KutálciCorgoň liga
43.53 Zdzisław Duninbiely vlciII. Liga.02
44.51 Adam Jurenakridla sovietov KGBII. Liga.03
45.50 Dieter Benoîtbiely vlciII. Liga.02
46.50 Veaceslav FilipoiuTJ StrojárII. Liga.02
47.49 Antoni FilipiakAC MorovnoII. Liga.02
48.48 Marco VeneraAC BuldogsII. Liga.03
49.47 Remus SzekelyTryskačII. Liga.02
50.47 Juan Moyá RumboTrnava12II. Liga.01
51.46 Ambróz HerdaFK LynxII. Liga.03
52.46 Cayetano HadFC lurimiII. Liga.01
53.44 Leon OciepaReal Pablo EscobarII. Liga.03
54.44 Fryderyk MusułaFC lurimiII. Liga.01
55.43 Šimon Pulchart FK-JANKAII. Liga.02
56.43 Dezső SztipánovicsFK-JANKAII. Liga.02
57.43 Miłosz Boruc CRUSTI CROCII. Liga.02
58.43 Ryszard NiedziułkaSPARTAK TAZ TRNAVAII. Liga.01
59.42 Mikołaj BratanekLISTERINE WATERII. Liga.01
60.42 Bartolomeo TeodoroFC Magľajs TrstenáII. Liga.03
61.42 Quincy CoutonBotafogo PiešťanyCorgoň liga
62.42 Alberto AchilleFC Spartak SliačII. Liga.03
63.41 Oliver ŠevcFC Spartak SliačII. Liga.03
64.41 Gegham AghaxanyanSPARTAK TAZ TRNAVAII. Liga.01
65.41 Demetrio BonvinoFK SliačII. Liga.02
66.41 Mariusz RakowskiRaptorCorgoň liga
67.39 Arpád SlezákFK Žilina SharkII. Liga.01
68.37 Lew DrapałaAC MorovnoII. Liga.02
69.37 Nicolò SonzognoBorovceII. Liga.01
70.37 Kristóf MoórBotafogo PiešťanyCorgoň liga
71.37 Miroslav KyszelFC Slovan Bratislava 19Corgoň liga
72.36 František UlejRaptorCorgoň liga
73.34 Wei Wai LungNUFC SliačII. Liga.03
74.33 Gervasio RonzoniAC BuldogsII. Liga.03
75.33 Eliáš Bytčánekorešanskí diabliII. Liga.03
76.32 Leônidas BrendlerFK BA RENDEZII. Liga.01
77.32 Bolesław DowgwiłłoMFK K0ŠICEII. Liga.02
78.32 Zenon BogdaszTrnava12II. Liga.01
79.31 Enrique Sánchez GriñónCF BarcelonaII. Liga.01
80.31 Arnošt JurečkaSK Vrakuna BAII. Liga.02
81.31 Alexandru Sucigan FC Magľajs TrstenáII. Liga.03
82.31 Florian WislockiCRUSTI CROCII. Liga.02
83.30 Răducu VoichinBorovceII. Liga.01
84.30 Hafid LamyaghriCRUSTI CROCII. Liga.02
85.29 Nguyễn Mai Trầnchelsea 7Corgoň liga
86.28 Pierre-Alexandre NaudinPodbranč 1984Corgoň liga
87.28 Miloslav RoháčMyjavskí KopaničiariCorgoň liga
88.27 Adrian Ilie PaganelFC LastomírII. Liga.03
89.27 Gregor ChmelaBotafogo PiešťanyCorgoň liga
90.27 Martin HaraháčMyjavskí KopaničiariCorgoň liga
91.27 Patryk KołodziejekFC lurimiII. Liga.01
92.26 Boris KotoraMANOR TEAMII. Liga.03
93.26 Juraj BudíšekNUFC SliačII. Liga.03
94.26 Dalibor Balciar Los ganadores FCCorgoň liga
95.26 Servác CajhanSplašené OvečkyCorgoň liga
96.24 Akandu Tsz FungHarpiaII. Liga.03
97.24 Silvester DrozdMANOR TEAMII. Liga.03
98.24 Ivan RousAC BuldogsII. Liga.03
99.23 Vendelín SmajdaTJ StrojárII. Liga.02
100.23 Gabriel HolbaSPARTAK TAZ TRNAVAII. Liga.01
, Made by BlueZero